Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yarmouth, Ns

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yarmouth, Ns. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yarmouth, Ns with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1056,279
BustAfghanistan 10,2406,363
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,1026,277
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0086,219
FarahAfghanistan 10,0506,245
GardizAfghanistan 10,2866,392
GhazniAfghanistan 10,2566,373
HeratAfghanistan 9,8826,141
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1426,302
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,2656,379
KabulAfghanistan 10,1966,336
KandaharAfghanistan 10,3216,414
KhostAfghanistan 10,3466,429
KunduzAfghanistan 9,9806,202
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8536,123
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,8976,150
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1146,285
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,8576,125
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,8306,109
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,2176,349
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,1576,312
ShkoderAlbania 6,6344,122
TiranaAlbania 6,6984,162
VloreAlbania 6,7324,183
AdrarAlgeria 6,0333,749
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,7623,581
AlgiersAlgeria 5,7633,581
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1033,792
BatnaAlgeria 6,0533,762
BecharAlgeria 5,6403,505
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9013,667
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7313,562
BiskraAlgeria 6,0653,769
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5654,079
ChlefAlgeria 5,6443,507
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0453,756
DjanetAlgeria 7,0434,377
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8813,654
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1033,792
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2253,869
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0623,767
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2913,909
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7984,225
In SalahAlgeria 6,2893,908
MilianaAlgeria 5,7083,547
OranAlgeria 5,5273,435
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3643,955
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0313,748
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8244,241
TebessaAlgeria 6,2103,859
TimimounAlgeria 5,9823,717
TindoufAlgeria 5,4113,362
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1983,852
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2727,626
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4828,378
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3263,309
HuamboAngola 10,3496,431
LuandaAngola 9,8456,118
LuenaAngola 10,5966,584
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2606,376
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8377,356
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9437,422
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9517,426
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7877,325
ByrdAntarctica 14,1678,804
DavisAntarctica 16,57910,302
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8057,336
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5969,691
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7525,439
AzulArgentina 8,9825,582
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1895,710
BarilocheArgentina 9,4635,880
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7535,439
CeresArgentina 8,2085,100
ChamicalArgentina 8,2505,127
ChepesArgentina 8,3585,194
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9666,193
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3945,216
CórdobaArgentina 8,3585,194
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3685,200
CorrientesArgentina 7,9614,947
EsquelArgentina 9,6616,003
EzeizaArgentina 8,7795,455
FormosaArgentina 7,8284,865
General PicoArgentina 8,8475,497
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5775,330
JuninArgentina 8,7315,426
La PlataArgentina 8,8015,469
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3314,556
La RiojaArgentina 8,1415,059
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6745,390
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4846,515
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6414,748
Malarg EArgentina 8,8285,486
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4645,881
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1325,675
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5195,294
MendozaArgentina 8,5355,304
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5295,300
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2845,148
NeuquenArgentina 9,2075,721
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8315,488
OranArgentina 7,4504,630
ParanaArgentina 8,4275,237
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2255,111
PehuajoArgentina 8,8725,513
PergaminoArgentina 8,6605,382
PigeArgentina 9,0625,632
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3985,219
PosadasArgentina 7,9844,961
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8744,893
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5325,302
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8515,500
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3545,191
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1455,061
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5585,318
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6186,598
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5684,703
RosarioArgentina 8,5515,314
SaltaArgentina 7,6374,746
San AntonioArgentina 9,4095,847
San LuisArgentina 8,5735,327
San RafaelArgentina 8,7225,420
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9425,556
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9634,949
SarmientoArgentina 9,9476,181
TrelewArgentina 9,6786,014
TucumanArgentina 7,8584,883
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9696,816
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4275,237
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2025,097
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6255,360
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,3775,206
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7454,813
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,69310,995
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,97811,793
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,13810,650
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,19710,686
AmberleyAustralia 16,12510,020
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,80910,445
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0769,990
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03310,585
CairnsAustralia 15,7849,809
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,87210,485
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90911,129
CedunaAustralia 17,85711,096
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,52810,271
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,45610,226
Cobar MoAustralia 16,91410,511
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6839,745
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26910,110
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,94811,153
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,44310,218
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,16410,044
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,12710,021
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,74610,406
East SaleAustralia 17,17510,673
Esperance (po)Australia 18,70811,625
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
EssendonAustralia 17,33610,773
ForrestAustralia 18,10611,251
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,92710,519
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34311,398
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,55210,907
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89110,496
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,31510,760
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,33010,769
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,22910,085
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42011,447
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,30110,751
LavertonAustralia 17,35410,784
LearmonthAustralia 17,61410,946
LongreachAustralia 16,43910,215
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,43810,215
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8719,862
Low HeadAustralia 17,31810,762
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9019,881
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,60210,317
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44110,838
MeekatharraAustralia 18,05611,220
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,33910,775
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,33410,772
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,37510,797
Mount GambierAustralia 17,66710,978
Mount IsaAustralia 16,52110,266
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0079,325
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,15010,036
Nowra RanAustralia 16,74710,407
NuriootpaAustralia 17,62710,954
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54710,904
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,37310,796
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67911,608
Port HedlandAustralia 17,37010,794
RichmondAustralia 16,65310,348
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9869,934
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,64110,341
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,63410,336
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,73210,397
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,73110,397
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4259,585
TibooburraAustralia 17,06310,603
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9209,893
WaggaAustralia 17,00310,566
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,13610,027
WilliamtownAustralia 16,52210,267
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4509,601
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01811,197
WoomeraAustralia 17,56610,916
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58510,306
GrazAustria 6,0753,775
InnsbruckAustria 5,7863,596
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0183,740
LinzAustria 5,9263,682
SalzburgAustria 5,8703,648
ViennaAustria 6,0673,770
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,8813,655
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,5265,298
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,7765,453
GancaAzerbaijan 8,4475,249
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,5295,300
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,4475,249
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,5772,844
LerwickUk 4,5762,844
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,5095,288
QubaAzerbaijan 8,5145,291
SakiAzerbaijan 8,4505,251
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,6875,398
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,5815,332
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,5315,301
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,5265,298
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,7025,407
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,4985,281
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,3845,210
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1621,965
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4342,134
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,9231,816
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3291,447
MuharraqBahrain 9,9096,158
ChittagongBangladesh 12,3197,655
DhakaBangladesh 12,1447,547
CharnocksBarbados 3,4792,162
BrestBelarus 6,3103,921
GomelBelarus 6,7114,170
GrodnoBelarus 6,2493,883
MinskBelarus 6,4323,997
MogilevBelarus 6,5674,081
VitebskBelarus 6,4964,037
BrusselsBelgium 5,1623,208
D’UccleBelgium 5,1623,208
OstendeBelgium 5,0513,139
Belize CityBelize 3,5892,230
BeninBenin 7,7994,847
BohiconBenin 7,7114,792
CotonouBenin 7,7994,847
KandiBenin 7,4754,645
NatitingouBenin 7,4144,607
ParakouBenin 7,5864,714
SaveBenin 7,6754,770
BermudaBermuda 1,281796
La PazBolivia 6,7144,172
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8584,261
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4524,009
FrancistownBotswana 11,9007,395
MaunBotswana 11,4927,141
TshaneBotswana 11,6747,254
AimoresBrazil 7,4884,653
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8354,247
AltamiraBrazil 5,4113,362
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7553,576
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7584,821
ApodiBrazil 6,1903,847
AracajuBrazil 6,7594,200
AracuaiBrazil 7,1784,461
AragarcasBrazil 6,7904,219
AraxaBrazil 7,3154,546
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5034,041
BageBrazil 8,4465,249
BambuiBrazil 7,3884,591
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5864,714
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2933,911
BarcelosBrazil 4,9933,103
BarraBrazil 6,5324,059
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8703,647
BarreirasBrazil 6,5814,090
BelémBrazil 5,3323,313
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4414,624
BelterraBrazil 5,2853,284
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2893,908
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2185,107
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7534,196
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8814,276
BrevesBrazil 5,2943,290
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6304,742
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8244,862
CabroboBrazil 6,4153,986
CaceresBrazil 6,7134,172
CaetiteBrazil 6,8634,265
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4374,000
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2434,501
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6774,770
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6924,780
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2153,862
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1684,454
CaparaoBrazil 7,5694,704
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1524,445
CaratingaBrazil 7,4844,651
CaravelasBrazil 7,3714,580
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8314,245
CarolinaBrazil 5,9903,722
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8044,850
CataguasesBrazil 7,6354,744
CatalaoBrazil 7,1394,436
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4324,618
CaxiasBrazil 5,8753,651
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2575,131
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3033,917
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6364,745
ChapecoBrazil 8,0084,976
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3063,918
CipoBrazil 6,7134,171
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0343,750
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3624,575
CordeiroBrazil 7,7134,793
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7294,181
CorumbaBrazil 7,0504,381
CoximBrazil 7,0264,366
CrateusBrazil 6,0143,737
CuiabaBrazil 6,6804,151
CuritibaBrazil 7,8894,902
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2734,520
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5494,069
DouradosBrazil 7,4364,621
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7544,818
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3835,210
EspinosaBrazil 6,9534,320
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2783,901
FloraniaBrazil 6,2833,904
FlorestaBrazil 6,4564,012
FlorianoBrazil 6,0853,782
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1395,058
FormosaBrazil 6,8714,270
FortalezaBrazil 5,9633,705
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8034,849
FrancaBrazil 7,4074,603
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5764,086
GoianiaBrazil 6,9424,314
GoiasBrazil 6,8394,250
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3924,593
GrajauBrazil 5,8603,642
GuairaBrazil 7,6484,752
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9973,727
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2564,509
IbiriteBrazil 7,4474,627
IguatuBrazil 6,1963,850
IlheusBrazil 7,0744,396
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7973,603
IndaialBrazil 8,0515,003
IpameriBrazil 7,0834,402
IraiBrazil 8,0054,974
IreceBrazil 6,6024,103
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7874,218
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2783,280
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4433,382
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2554,509
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6414,748
ItapevaBrazil 7,7394,809
ItirucuBrazil 6,8914,282
ItuacuBrazil 6,8864,279
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4594,635
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6274,740
JacobinaBrazil 6,6444,129
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1043,793
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4744,023
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1364,435
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6544,756
LavrasBrazil 7,5484,690
LencoisBrazil 6,7534,196
LinharesBrazil 7,5144,670
LondrinaBrazil 7,6274,740
MacapaBrazil 5,0943,165
MacauBrazil 6,1913,847
MaceioBrazil 6,6934,159
MachadoBrazil 7,5684,703
ManausBrazil 5,2573,267
MarabaBrazil 5,7273,559
MaringaBrazil 7,6164,732
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2353,253
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9674,329
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6134,110
MonteiroBrazil 6,4504,008
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1024,413
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1063,794
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6184,113
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7344,806
ObidosBrazil 5,1953,228
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6254,117
ParacatuBrazil 7,0654,390
ParanaBrazil 6,5374,062
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9174,920
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2264,490
ParintinsBrazil 5,2503,263
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7533,575
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1365,056
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2234,488
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3013,916
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5534,072
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1154,421
PeixeBrazil 6,4634,016
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4574,012
PicosBrazil 6,1773,838
PiraiBrazil 7,7294,803
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8614,263
PompeuBrazil 7,3334,557
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4554,633
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2513,263
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9404,934
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8533,637
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3505,189
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3193,926
PosseBrazil 6,7464,192
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0773,776
RecifeBrazil 6,5674,081
RemansoBrazil 6,4193,989
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9853,719
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7824,836
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9524,941
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0384,373
SalvadorBrazil 6,9124,295
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2735,141
SantaremBrazil 5,2673,273
SantosBrazil 7,8004,847
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5544,694
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7883,597
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2833,904
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1865,087
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1115,040
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6404,748
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5953,477
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4494,629
São PauloBrazil 7,7464,813
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5054,664
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8953,663
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5814,089
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7514,195
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3824,587
SobralBrazil 5,8783,653
SoureBrazil 5,2513,263
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4784,025
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6975,405
SurubimBrazil 6,5074,044
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5624,078
TarauacaBrazil 5,8013,605
TauaBrazil 6,1113,797
TefeBrazil 5,2503,262
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3014,537
TeresinaBrazil 5,9183,678
TiriosBrazil 4,7342,942
TorresBrazil 8,3045,160
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3453,322
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3334,557
TriunfoBrazil 6,3993,976
TucuruiBrazil 5,5353,439
TuriacuBrazil 5,4673,398
UaupesBrazil 4,8603,020
UbatubaBrazil 7,7834,836
UberabaBrazil 7,3094,542
VassourasBrazil 7,7124,792
VicosaBrazil 7,5624,699
VitoriaBrazil 7,6014,723
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0204,362
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6723,525
BurgasBulgaria 7,1424,438
LomBulgaria 6,7784,212
PlevenBulgaria 6,8954,285
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9844,340
SadovoBulgaria 6,9984,348
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9234,302
SofiaBulgaria 6,8614,263
VarnaBulgaria 7,1264,428
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0294,368
BurundiBurundi 10,6966,647
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7898,569
SiemreapCambodia 13,5748,435
BatouriCameroon 8,8995,530
DoualaCameroon 8,5655,322
GarouaCameroon 8,4485,250
MamfeCameroon 8,3965,217
MarouaCameroon 8,4335,240
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6145,353
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5185,293
YaoundeCameroon 8,7205,418
YokoCameroon 8,6555,378
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,2512,642
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7062,924
Alert Bay, BcCanada 903561
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3022,673
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8621,157
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0271,259
Bagotville, QcCanada 628390
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,1812,598
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9461,831
Banff, AbCanada 3,7302,318
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,066662
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,216756
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,5542,208
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3481,459
Blue River, BcCanada 3,9712,468
Bonavista, NfCanada 908564
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,6892,914
Brandon, MbCanada 2,6371,639
Broadview, SkCanada 2,8241,755
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6391,640
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,5852,849
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,395867
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3702,715
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6922,294
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,6252,252
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5732,221
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,4292,752
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5531,587
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7401,703
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9321,201
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3192,684
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,6212,872
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,7592,957
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,281796
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,9092,429
Chapais, QcCanada 938583
Charlo, NbCanada 462287
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 354220
Charlottetown, PeCanada 359223
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,4302,753
Chatham, NbCanada 356221
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6741,662
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,459907
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,090678
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5231,568
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1592,584
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9671,844
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3592,088
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,287800
Comox, BcCanada 4,4102,740
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6022,238
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5111,560
Coronation, AbCanada 3,4392,137
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,7712,344
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 960596
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6511,647
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9862,477
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5452,825
Deer Lake, NfCanada 894555
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7751,725
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 744462
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1221,319
Earlton, OnCanada 1,125699
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5762,222
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5672,217
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5712,219
Edson, AbCanada 3,7652,340
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,5672,838
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9831,854
Estevan, SkCanada 2,8541,774
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,6402,883
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8251,755
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4552,147
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4332,134
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1152,557
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,5462,203
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0452,513
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5242,190
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7352,321
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 240149
Fredericton, NbCanada 230143
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2201,380
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,049652
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4431,518
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3532,705
Golden, BcCanada 3,8262,377
Goose, NfCanada 1,133704
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,317818
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9092,429
Greenwood, NsCanada 15898
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 513319
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9223,058
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 221137
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 236146
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,118695
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,134705
Harrow, OnCanada 1,381858
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Hope, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3612,710
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8241,133
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6432,885
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2201,380
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1972,608
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,4542,146
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,0762,533
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,390864
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,393865
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2361,390
Kingston, OnCanada 841523
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9053,048
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8832,413
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,595991
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 660410
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0461,893
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,514941
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8352,383
Langara, BcCanada 4,8222,997
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,5562,210
London, OnCanada 1,218757
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8361,762
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8301,758
Lytton, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9491,833
Maniwaki, QcCanada 825513
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,3992,112
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7832,972
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,5982,857
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,4062,116
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3482,702
Moncton, NbCanada 276171
Mont Joli, QcCanada 555345
Montreal, QuebecCanada 609378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 633393
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0361,887
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,365848
Morden, MbCanada 2,4991,553
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,056656
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,448900
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3582,708
Natashquan, QcCanada 777483
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,100683
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3422,698
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,2212,001
North Bay, OnCanada 1,082673
Ottawa (airport)Canada 776482
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 775482
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8142,370
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Penticton, BcCanada 4,0452,514
Petawawa, OnCanada 915568
Peterborough, OnCanada 982610
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9841,233
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,4232,749
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 680423
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,5522,829
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,5161,563
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0501,895
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1672,590
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6572,894
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7182,310
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 529329
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,1712,592
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,6052,240
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2171,378
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,9701,845
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9731,847
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7182,310
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,9152,433
Roberval, QcCanada 705438
Sable Island, NsCanada 487303
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,4112,119
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 166103
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,7722,965
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9081,807
Sarnia, OnCanada 403251
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1161,936
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,471914
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,221759
Scott, SkCanada 3,2602,026
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 710441
Shearwater, NsCanada 225140
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 478297
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7932,978
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1221,318
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0671,284
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6482,267
Smithers, BcCanada 4,4392,758
Stephenville, NfCanada 781485
Summerside, PeCanada 340211
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,1871,981
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,1961,986
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 541336
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2472,018
Terrace, BcCanada 4,5352,818
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6712,903
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7601,715
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5252,190
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6061,620
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8531,151
Timmins, OnCanada 1,286799
Tofino, BcCanada 4,4902,790
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,068664
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,087675
Trenton, OnCanada 916569
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0501,274
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 510317
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3242,065
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,018633
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3052,675
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4772,161
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3932,109
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,3372,695
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,3692,715
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,013630
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,149714
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4572,770
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7882,976
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,198745
Windsor, OnCanada 1,379857
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4421,518
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9421,828
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8201,752
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8122,991
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7092,927
SalCape Verde 5,0363,129
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2365,740
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1285,672
AbecheChad 8,7045,409
FayaChad 8,2615,133
MoundouChad 8,7215,420
N’DjamenaChad 8,3695,200
AntofagastaChile 7,4954,657
AricaChile 6,9284,305
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9946,211
ChicoChile 10,0696,257
ChillanChile 8,9625,569
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9915,587
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9324,929
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9686,194
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7775,454
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1714,456
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0465,622
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1566,933
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2175,106
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4155,850
ParronChile 8,6975,404
Puerto AysenChile 9,9446,179
Puerto MonttChile 9,5075,908
Punta ArenasChile 10,7776,697
QuinteroChile 8,5665,323
SantiagoChile 8,6125,351
SewellChile 8,6745,390
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2085,722
ValdiviaChile 9,3275,796
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3025,781
VallenarChile 8,1075,038
ValparaisoChile 8,5585,318
AltaiChina 9,5245,919
BeijingChina 10,6986,648
ChangchunChina 10,1986,337
ChangduChina 11,5067,150
ChangshaChina 11,9997,457
ChengduChina 11,6677,250
ChongqingChina 11,8277,349
DuianChina 10,9636,813
ErlianChina 10,2866,392
GanzhouChina 12,2647,621
GuangzhouChina 12,5607,805
HaikouChina 12,9088,021
HailarChina 9,6505,996
HamiChina 10,1696,319
HetanChina 10,3836,452
JiuquanChina 10,5926,582
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0136,222
KashiChina 10,0026,215
KunmingChina 12,2747,627
LanzhouChina 11,0706,879
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5207,159
NanchangChina 11,9597,431
NanjingChina 11,5697,189
NanningChina 12,6027,831
PingbianChina 11,6597,245
QingdaoChina 11,1076,902
QiqiharChina 9,8256,106
RuoqiangChina 10,4456,491
ShanghaiChina 11,6347,230
ShantouChina 12,5347,789
ShenyangChina 10,4536,495
TaiyuanChina 10,9586,809
TaoyuanChina 12,3207,656
TengchongChina 12,1897,574
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9296,170
Xi’AnChina 11,3137,030
XichangChina 11,9517,427
YanjiChina 10,2516,370
YichangChina 11,7237,285
YinchuanChina 10,8316,731
YiningChina 9,7346,049
ZhengzhouChina 11,2817,010
ZhijiangChina 12,0777,505
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9183,056
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8443,010
AraucaColombia 4,1132,556
BarranquillaColombia 3,7582,335
Benito SalasColombia 4,6342,879
BogotáColombia 4,4222,748
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0402,511
El CaranoColombia 4,3612,710
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3932,730
MatecanaColombia 4,4402,759
PeralesColombia 4,4702,778
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1902,604
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8212,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7822,350
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7192,311
VanguardiaColombia 4,4722,779
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3513,325
YariguiesColombia 4,1622,586
MoroniComoros 12,4517,737
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1492,578
LimonCosta Rica 4,1042,550
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1772,596
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1502,579
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,1243,805
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5024,040
SibenikCroatia 6,2873,907
SplitCroatia 6,3373,938
ZagrebCroatia 6,1743,837
CamagueyCuba 2,7231,692
CasablancaCuba 2,7371,701
HavanaCuba 2,7571,713
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5282,192
FamagustaCyprus 8,0955,030
LarnacaCyprus 8,0925,028
LimassolCyprus 8,0665,012
NicosiaCyprus 8,0495,002
BrnoCzech Republic 6,0413,754
ChebCzech Republic 5,7183,554
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1033,792
PragueCzech Republic 5,8373,627
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8876,144
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7796,077
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6696,008
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1876,952
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5426,551
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4813,406
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6513,512
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2463,260
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2073,235
MarstalDenmark 5,3943,352
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4893,411
OdenseDenmark 5,3703,337
RandersDenmark 5,3073,298
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6293,498
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2543,265
TønderDenmark 5,2923,289
TylstrupDenmark 5,2753,278
TystofteDenmark 5,4273,373
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3293,311
VestervigDenmark 5,1953,228
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6096,592
Melville HallDominica 3,1791,976
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7231,692
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7571,713
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8511,772
BaniDominican Republic 2,8701,783
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8881,795
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8081,745
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7141,686
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8051,743
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7751,725
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7451,705
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8761,787
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8381,764
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8021,741
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7201,690
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8041,743
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8161,750
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8401,765
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7111,684
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7801,728
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8861,793
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8411,765
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8441,767
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7011,679
MichesDominican Republic 2,7771,726
MocaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7551,712
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7131,686
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8051,743
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7421,704
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9171,813
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7681,720
PoloDominican Republic 2,9041,805
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7101,684
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7161,688
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7561,713
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8441,767
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7731,723
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7491,709
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7551,712
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8441,767
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7641,718
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8241,755
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8351,762
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7581,714
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7451,706
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7521,710
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8461,769
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8691,783
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8241,755
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7651,718
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7261,694
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8111,747
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7241,693
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0455,621
CanarEcuador 5,3143,302
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2963,291
IzobambaEcuador 5,0683,149
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0463,136
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4823,407
MilagroEcuador 5,2843,283
OtavaloEcuador 4,9963,105
PichilingueEcuador 5,1703,213
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1903,225
PuyoEcuador 5,1783,218
QuitoEcuador 5,0453,135
RumipambaEcuador 5,1403,194
San GabrielEcuador 4,9453,073
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1095,039
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3865,211
AswanEgypt 8,8605,506
AsyutEgypt 8,4945,278
BahariyaEgypt 8,2435,122
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3475,187
CairoEgypt 8,2935,153
DabaaEgypt 8,0124,979
DakhlaEgypt 8,4595,256
El ArishEgypt 8,3925,215
El TorEgypt 8,5955,341
FarafraEgypt 8,2705,139
HelwanEgypt 8,3065,162
HurguadaEgypt 8,6815,394
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3165,168
KhargaEgypt 8,5785,330
KosseirEgypt 8,7985,467
LuxorEgypt 8,7215,419
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,9024,911
MinyaEgypt 8,3955,217
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2645,135
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5705,326
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6665,385
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4255,235
SalloumEgypt 7,7394,809
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9284,927
SohagEgypt 8,5805,332
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5895,337
TahrirEgypt 8,2025,097
TantaEgypt 8,2135,104
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0522,518
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0032,488
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,0132,494
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0062,489
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5075,286
AsmaraEritrea 9,9926,209
AssabEritrea 10,4546,496
MassawaEritrea 10,0066,218
TallinEstonia 5,9743,712
TartuEstonia 6,1273,808
VilsandiEstonia 5,8793,653
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4866,516
GonderEthiopia 10,0996,276
NegeleEthiopia 10,8356,733
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6526,619
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2642,650
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2162,620
Laucala BayFiji 13,4208,340
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4718,371
NandiFiji 13,4718,371
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3748,311
HelsinkiFinland 5,9373,689
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,9473,696
JoensuuFinland 6,0493,759
JokioinenFinland 5,8513,636
JyvskylFinland 5,8813,654
KajaaniFinland 5,8813,655
KuopioFinland 5,9493,696
KuusamoFinland 5,8643,644
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0673,770
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,7013,543
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7543,575
OuluFinland 5,7513,574
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,6983,541
TampereFinland 5,8343,625
TurkuFinland 5,8033,606
VaasaFinland 5,6693,523
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8873,658
BiarritzFrance 5,0553,141
BordeauxFrance 5,0563,142
BrestFrance 4,6502,890
CaenFrance 4,8993,044
ChateaurouxFrance 5,1423,195
DijonFrance 5,3593,330
GourdonFrance 5,2103,238
GrenobleFrance 5,5013,419
Le MansFrance 4,9923,102
LilleFrance 5,0883,162
LyonFrance 5,4193,367
MarseilleFrance 5,5493,448
MontpellierFrance 5,4523,388
NancyFrance 5,3743,339
NantesFrance 4,8953,042
NiceFrance 5,6823,531
ParisFrance 5,1043,172
PerpignanFrance 5,4143,364
StrasbourgFrance 5,4753,402
ToulonFrance 5,6173,490
ToulouseFrance 5,2623,270
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5402,821
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6242,873
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5412,822
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6582,894
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4242,749
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4305,860
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9276,790
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9256,789
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2356,360
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2186,349
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2556,373
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2797,009
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,91010,508
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,67110,359
BitamGabon 8,8525,501
CocobeachGabon 8,7875,460
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3075,783
LambarnGabon 8,9725,575
LastourvilleGabon 9,1775,703
LibrevilleGabon 8,8165,478
MakokouGabon 9,0805,643
MayumbaGabon 9,2165,727
MitzicGabon 8,9575,566
MkamboGabon 9,1305,674
MoandaGabon 9,2755,764
MouilaGabon 9,1235,669
Port-GentilGabon 8,8535,502
TchibanGabon 9,2005,717
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4953,415
BanjulGambia 5,7743,588
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9434,936
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2855,148
BerlinGermany 5,6653,520
BrockenGermany 5,5263,434
CologneGermany 5,3273,310
DresdenGermany 5,7563,577
ErfurtGermany 5,5853,470
EssenGermany 5,3093,299
FichtelbergGermany 5,7383,565
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4733,401
GeisenheimGermany 5,4333,376
GorlitzGermany 5,8293,622
HamburgGermany 5,4113,363
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4103,362
HannoverGermany 5,4393,380
HelgolandGermany 5,2603,269
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,7373,565
KarlsruheGermany 5,5063,422
KasselGermany 5,4733,401
KonstanzGermany 5,6213,493
LeipzigGermany 5,6573,515
LindenbergGermany 5,7273,559
MagdeburgGermany 5,5733,463
MunichGermany 5,7643,582
MünsterGermany 5,3283,311
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6123,487
NurembergGermany 5,6613,518
NurnbergGermany 5,6583,516
PotsdamGermany 5,6543,513
RostockGermany 5,5153,427
SchleswigGermany 5,3483,324
StuttgartGermany 5,5693,461
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3573,329
ZugspitzeGermany 5,7543,576
AccraGhana 7,6584,759
KumasiGhana 7,4584,635
TamaleGhana 7,3044,539
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1273,186
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,1484,442
AthensGreece 7,1874,466
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,2074,478
ChiosGreece 7,3324,556
CorfuGreece 6,8164,235
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8454,253
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4734,644
IoanninaGreece 6,8734,271
KalamataGreece 7,1304,431
KerkiraGreece 6,8164,235
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2544,508
LamiaGreece 7,0384,374
LarissaGreece 6,9894,343
LemnosGreece 7,1554,446
LimnosGreece 7,1644,452
MethoniGreece 7,1234,426
MilosGreece 7,3264,552
MitiliniGreece 7,3154,546
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3094,542
NaxosGreece 7,3654,577
PatrasGreece 7,0324,370
RhodesGreece 7,6024,724
SamosGreece 7,4304,617
Skiros IslandGreece 7,1764,459
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3874,590
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9704,331
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1264,428
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,0044,353
AasiaatGreenland 2,8701,783
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9791,851
AputiteqGreenland 3,3132,059
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2482,640
FrederikshbGreenland 2,2871,421
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6751,662
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9501,833
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8192,373
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9501,833
JulianehbGreenland 2,3001,430
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7331,699
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8152,370
NanortalikGreenland 2,2881,422
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,3601,467
NordGreenland 4,5702,840
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,4341,513
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6392,261
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,3681,471
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7371,701
UpernavikGreenland 3,2622,027
UummannaqGreenland 3,0821,915
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0961,924
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0971,925
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9892,479
BokeGuinea 6,1093,796
ConakryGuinea 6,3093,921
FaranahGuinea 6,4894,032
KankanGuinea 6,5724,084
KindiaGuinea 6,3273,932
KissidougouGuinea 6,5894,094
LabeGuinea 6,2683,895
MacentaGuinea 6,7044,166
MamouGuinea 6,3613,953
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8604,263
SiguiriGuinea 6,5004,039
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9763,714
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1902,604
TimehriGuyana 4,2212,623
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8891,795
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4255,235
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5265,298
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,4445,247
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,5865,335
Midway IslandHawaii 9,3905,835
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,4495,250
CatacamasHonduras 3,7262,315
CholutecaHonduras 3,9422,450
La CeibaHonduras 3,6892,292
La MesaHonduras 3,7712,343
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5962,235
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8802,411
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8732,406
TelaHonduras 3,7222,313
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6607,867
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6617,868
BudapestHungary 6,2803,902
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2953,912
DebrecenHungary 6,4484,007
KeszthelyHungary 6,2063,857
MiskolcHungary 6,3573,950
PecsHungary 6,3153,924
SzegedHungary 6,4233,991
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,1383,814
AkureyriIceland 3,7722,344
DalatangiIceland 3,9632,463
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8682,404
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7192,311
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8872,415
ReykhólarIceland 3,5842,227
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5492,205
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5462,204
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6022,238
AgraIndia 11,3157,032
AhmedabadIndia 11,4707,127
AkolaIndia 11,9157,404
AllahabadIndia 11,6427,234
AmritsarIndia 10,7346,670
BangaloreIndia 12,7067,896
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,2717,626
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3367,666
BikanerIndia 11,0216,849
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8317,973
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0087,462
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0087,462
DaltonganjIndia 11,8777,380
DarbhangaIndia 11,7247,286
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8547,366
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8557,367
DumkaIndia 11,9707,438
DwarkaIndia 11,3537,055
GoaIndia 12,2657,622
GuwahatiIndia 11,9137,403
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3067,647
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6587,244
JagdalpurIndia 12,3037,645
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,1887,574
KotaIndia 11,4207,096
KozhikodeIndia 12,7797,941
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5956,584
LudhianaIndia 10,8566,746
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5737,813
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1506,929
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,8827,384
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5557,802
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9687,437
New DelhiIndia 11,1386,921
PambanIndia 13,1518,172
PuneIndia 11,9717,439
SagarIndia 11,6797,258
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4906,519
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1108,147
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1108,147
VeravalIndia 11,5617,184
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4967,765
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3389,531
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2739,491
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7729,801
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,15810,041
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8599,233
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8409,222
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5299,029
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3229,521
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0609,359
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1229,397
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7339,155
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0359,964
AbadanIran 9,4115,848
ArakIran 9,1955,714
BabolsarIran 9,1385,679
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1836,328
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,8915,525
Bandar LengehIran 10,1506,307
BirjandIran 9,8436,117
BushehrIran 9,6906,022
ChahbaharIran 10,6086,592
DezfulIran 9,2625,756
EsfahanIran 9,4425,868
IranshahrIran 10,4396,487
KermanIran 9,9506,183
KermanshahIran 9,0115,600
Khoram AbadIran 9,1575,690
MashhadIran 9,5615,941
OroomiehIran 8,6145,353
RamsarIran 9,0095,598
RashtIran 8,9135,539
SemnanIran 9,2805,766
ShahroudIran 9,2945,775
ShirazIran 9,7526,060
TabrizIran 8,6535,377
TeheranIran 9,1505,686
YazdIran 9,6495,996
ZahedanIran 10,2446,366
ZanjanIran 8,8995,530
BaghdadIraq 8,9195,543
BasraIraq 9,3645,819
BelmulletIreland 4,1292,566
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2882,664
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2042,612
ClonesIreland 4,3102,679
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2302,629
CorkIreland 4,2722,655
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2742,656
DublinIreland 4,3872,726
KilkennyIreland 4,3362,694
Malin HeadIreland 4,2822,661
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4092,740
ShannonIreland 4,2272,627
ValentiaIreland 4,1532,581
EilatIsrael 8,5855,335
HaifaIsrael 8,3405,183
JerusalemIsrael 8,4275,237
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3955,217
AlbengaItaly 5,7263,558
AlgheroItaly 5,9213,679
AmendolaItaly 6,4023,978
AnconaItaly 6,1283,808
ArezzoItaly 6,0203,741
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,5004,039
BergamoItaly 5,7543,576
BolognaItaly 5,9243,681
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,8263,620
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5324,059
BrindisiItaly 6,6134,109
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0553,763
CameriItaly 5,6893,535
CampobassoItaly 6,3263,931
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0643,768
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0973,789
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9833,718
Cape MeleItaly 5,7343,563
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4624,015
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6034,103
CerviaItaly 6,0093,734
CiampinoItaly 6,1653,831
Cimone MountainItaly 5,9003,666
Cisa PassItaly 5,8313,624
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,0983,790
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8763,651
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6574,137
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6534,135
DecimomannuItaly 6,0433,755
DobbiacoItaly 5,8723,649
FalconaraItaly 6,1173,801
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,9563,701
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3953,974
FonniItaly 6,0203,741
FrontoneItaly 6,0793,777
FrosinoneItaly 6,2253,868
GelaItaly 6,5664,080
GenoaItaly 5,7583,578
GhediItaly 5,8073,609
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5344,061
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3143,924
GrossetoItaly 6,0043,731
GrottaglieItaly 6,5824,090
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9693,709
GuidoniaItaly 6,1653,831
IstranaItaly 5,9193,678
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5454,067
LatinaItaly 6,2033,854
LatronicoItaly 6,5104,046
LecceItaly 6,6524,133
M. CalamitaItaly 5,9573,702
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5524,071
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5934,097
MilanItaly 5,7363,564
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6883,535
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,0313,748
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3403,940
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9953,726
PadovaItaly 5,9183,677
Paganella MountainItaly 5,8213,617
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,4353,999
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,4153,986
PantelleriaItaly 6,4153,986
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8413,630
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0593,765
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0873,782
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,2423,879
PiacenzaItaly 5,7953,601
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,9063,670
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9983,727
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2433,879
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,4624,016
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1643,830
PrizziItaly 6,4674,019
RadicofaniItaly 6,0463,757
Resia PassItaly 5,7563,577
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0433,755
RivoltoItaly 5,9683,709
Rolle PassItaly 5,8653,645
RomeItaly 6,1513,822
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1403,816
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0043,731
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7143,550
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4083,982
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6924,159
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8563,639
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9363,689
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5844,091
SigonellaItaly 6,5964,099
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5754,086
TarvisioItaly 5,9763,714
TermoliItaly 6,3243,930
TorinoItaly 5,6493,510
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6353,501
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3873,969
TrevicoItaly 6,3973,975
TrevisoItaly 5,9263,682
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0323,748
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6423,506
UdineItaly 5,9763,713
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3893,970
VeniceItaly 5,9453,694
VeronaItaly 5,8503,635
VicenzaItaly 5,8873,658
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1233,805
ViterboItaly 6,0913,785
VolterraItaly 5,9543,700
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3934,594